Deutsche Herrscher

NameTitelGeschlechtvonbis
Ludwig II. der DeutscheKaiser843876
Ludwig III. der JüngereKaiser865882
KarlmannKaiser877879
Karl III. der DickeKaiser881888
Arnulf von KärntenKaiser896899
Ludwig IV. das KindKaiser900911
Konrad I.Kaiser911918
Heinrich I.Kaiser912936
Arnulf der BöseKaiser919921
Otto II.Kaiser961983
Otto I.Kaiser962973
Otto III.Kaiser9961002
Heinrich II.Kaiser10141024
Konrad II.Kaiser10271039
Heinrich III.Kaiser10461056
Rudolf von RheinfeldenKaiser10771080
Hermann von Luxemburg, Graf von SalmKaiser10811088
Heinrich IV.Kaiser10841106
Konrad (III.)Kaiser10871098
Heinrich V.Kaiser11111125
Konrad III.Kaiser11271135
Lothar III.Kaiser11331137
Heinrich (VI.)Kaiser11471150
Friedrich I. BarbarossaKaiser11521190
Heinrich VI.Kaiser11911197
Philipp von SchwabenKaiser11981208
Otto IV. von BraunschweigKaiser12091218
Friedrich II.Kaiser12201250
Heinrich (VII.)Kaiser12221235
Heinrich Raspe12431247
Konrad IV.12501254
Alfons von Kastilien12521275
Wilhelm von Holland12541256
Richard von Cornwall12571272
Rudolf I. von Habsburg12731291
Adolf von Naßau12921298
Albrecht I. von HabsburgKönig12981308
Heinrich VII.Kaiser13081313
Friedrich der SchöneGegenkönig13141330
Ludwig IV., der BayerKaiser13281347
Günther von Schwarzburg13491349
Karl IV. von LuxemburgKaiser13551378
Wenzel von Luxemburg13781400
Ruprecht von der Pfalz14001410
Jobst von Mähren14101411
Sigismund von LuxemburgLuxemburger14111437
Albrecht II.14381439
Friedrich III.Kaiser14401493
Maximilian I.15081519
Karl V.15301556
Ferdinand I.15581564
Maximilian II.15641576
Rudolf II.15761612
Matthias16121619
Ferdinand II.16191637
Ferdinand III.16371657
Ferdinand IV.16531654
Leopold I.16581705
Joseph I.Kaiser17051711
Karl VI.17111740
Karl VII.17421745
Franz I.17451765
Joseph II.17651790
Leopold II.17901792
Franz II.Kaiser17921806
Wilhelm I.König von Preußen18671888
Friedrich III.Deutscher Kaiser18881888
Wilhelm II.Deutscher Kaiser18881918
Friedrich EbertReichspräsident19191925
Dr. Walter SimonsReichspräsident (kommißarisch) 19251925
Paul von HindenburgReichspräsident19251934
Adolf HitlerReichskanzler19341945
Karl DönitzReichskanzler19451945
AdenauerBundeskanzler19491963
Erhard LudwigBundeskanzler19631966
Kiesinger Kurt Georg19661969
Brandt WillyBundeskanzler19691974
Schmidt HelmuthBundeskanzler19741982
Kohl HelmutBundeskanzler19821998
Schröder GerhardBundeskanzler19982005
Merkel AngelaBundeskanzlerin20050

Navigation

Social Media